Muckety Muckety
 
 
 
 
 

Antony Armstrong-Jones




Antony Armstrong-Jones died in 2017, at age 86.

The Muckety map below is interactive. Use the "Map Tools" bar at left to delete and add relationships, make notes, create titles and save maps. (Requires Flash.)



The relationship map to the left is interactive.
• Roll your mouse over connecting lines to see the relationship.
• Solid lines are current relations. Dotted lines are former relations.
• Expand items with + signs by double-clicking.
• Move an item in the map by clicking and dragging.
• You can also delete items, separate boxes and save maps by selecting Map Tools (on left border of map).

Antony Armstrong-Jones


Gender: Male

Also known as:
Earl of Snowdon

Antony Armstrong-Jones personal relations:

Antony Armstrong-Jones past relationships:



Here is is a Muckety map for Antony Armstrong-Jones as a non-interactive image:

To see and expand relations, expand groups, move and/or delete boxes, and save your map as an image, you'll need to use the interactive (Flash) map at the top of the page.




Recent Stories



Search for stories