Muckety Muckety
 
 
 
 
 

Caroline Webster Schermerhorn Astor




Caroline Webster Schermerhorn Astor died in 1908, at age 78.

The Muckety map below is interactive. Use the "Map Tools" bar at left to delete and add relationships, make notes, create titles and save maps. (Requires Flash.)



The relationship map to the left is interactive.
• Roll your mouse over connecting lines to see the relationship.
• Solid lines are current relations. Dotted lines are former relations.
• Expand items with + signs by double-clicking.
• Move an item in the map by clicking and dragging.
• You can also delete items, separate boxes and save maps by selecting Map Tools (on left border of map).

Caroline Webster Schermerhorn Astor

Nickname: Lina

Gender: Female

Caroline Webster Schermerhorn Astor personal relations:



Here is is a Muckety map for Caroline Webster Schermerhorn Astor as a non-interactive image:

To see and expand relations, expand groups, move and/or delete boxes, and save your map as an image, you'll need to use the interactive (Flash) map at the top of the page.




Recent Stories



Search for stories