Muckety Muckety
 
 
 
 
 

William V. Alexander Jr.


Muckety score:


84


William V. Alexander Jr.'s score is based on 4 connections to others in the Muckety database.
Read more about our scoring system.

The Muckety map below is interactive. Use the "Map Tools" bar at left to delete and add relationships, make notes, create titles and save maps. (Requires Flash.)



The relationship map to the left is interactive.
• Roll your mouse over connecting lines to see the relationship.
• Solid lines are current relations. Dotted lines are former relations.
• Expand items with + signs by double-clicking.
• Move an item in the map by clicking and dragging.
• You can also delete items, separate boxes and save maps by selecting Map Tools (on left border of map).

William V. Alexander Jr.

Nickname: Bill

Gender: Male

Born: 1934



Areas of interest:
nonprofits
,
business
,
politics & government

Political office: Alexander served in the U.S. House of Representatives as a Democrat from AR.

William V. Alexander Jr. current relationships:

William V. Alexander Jr. past relationships:



Here is is a Muckety map for William V. Alexander Jr. as a non-interactive image:

To see and expand relations, expand groups, move and/or delete boxes, and save your map as an image, you'll need to use the interactive (Flash) map at the top of the page.




Recent Stories



Search for stories